Federal University Otuoke (FUOTUOKE) 1st, 2nd and 3rd admission list of candidates for the 2017/2018 academic session has been released and available in the University Official portal.

I am pleased to announce to you that the first, second and third batch undergraduate Full-Time admission list of candidates offered provisional admission into Federal University Otuoke (FUOTUOKE) for the 2017/2018 academic session is out.

FUOTUOKE 2017/2018 ADMISSION LIST FOR FIRST BATCH (continuation) AND SECOND BATCH CANDIDATES

The following is the continuation of First Batch and Second Batch of Candidates who have accepted their Offer of Admission into Federal University Otuoke for the 2017/2018 Academic Session. The Candidates are hereby requested to report in order to commence registration processes from Tuesday, December 19, 2017

FACULTY OF EDUCATION
S/NO. Name Course

1

Chiemeke Prosper Ugochukwu BUSINESS EDUCATION

2

Egbeonu Chimetemma Ukamaka BUSINESS EDUCATION

3

Ego Patriot Goodday BUSINESS EDUCATION

4

Ezenwa Onyinyechi Becky BUSINESS EDUCATION

5

Jacob Goodseed Ebere BUSINESS EDUCATION

6

Olubunmi Ifedayo Ayomide BUSINESS EDUCATION

7

Pere Christopher Odu MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

8

Ezugwu Maureen Ukamaka PHYSICS EDUCATION
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
S/NO. Name Course

1

Atorudibo Siyeofori CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

2

Chiatuiro Mercy Chiamaka CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

3

Odiase Osaigbovo CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

4

Onyema Noble Chidera MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

5

Aruji Johnkingsley Ugochukwu MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

6

Osimini David PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

7

Samuel Abraham Efeoghene PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE
S/NO. Name Course

1

Godwin Solomon Ebapkororo ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

2

Ozongwu Peter Nzubechukwu ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

3

Agara Joy Ogboji HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

4

Ebito Godwin Assem POLITICAL SCIENCE

5

Erekosima Stephen Peter POLITICAL SCIENCE

6

Tintin Funkesele Timi POLITICAL SCIENCE

7

Chiemeka Onyinye Gloria SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

8

Godwin Oke Nelson SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

9

Okeke Chekwube Maryjane SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

10

Walson Omaizibe Sharon SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
 

 

FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE

S/NO. Name Course

1

Agara Inebimoere Rose ACCOUNTING

2

Ede Kelvin Ifeanyi ACCOUNTING

3

Jagbedia Benjamin Owrese ACCOUNTING

4

Ilechie Ifeanyi Joseph BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

5

Owutuamor Tamarandiepre BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

6

Ezedialu Chidimma Clara ENTREPRENEURSHIP

7

Favour Samson Abednego ENTREPRENEURSHIP

8

George Ikiodiete ENTREPRENEURSHIP

9

Utum Kelvin Ebri ENTREPRENEURSHIP

10

Yola Ebikonboere Annabel ENTREPRENEURSHIP

11

Okere Vivian Chinaza MARKETING

12

Pious Oyeintonye-seigha MARKETING
FACULTY OF SCIENCE
S/NO. Name Course

1

Chukwuemeka Esther Oluebube BIOCHEMISTRY

2

Ejimadu Caleb Obinna BIOCHEMISTRY

3

Ileimokumo Augustina Usman BIOCHEMISTRY

4

Wekulom Perekeme Praise BIOLOGY

5

Johnson Charity Yebidor CHEMISTRY

6

Oba Ifeyinwa CHEMISTRY

7

Agbor Emmanuel Oghenefejiro COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

8

Anike Christine Chinenye COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

9

Derumeh Jonathan COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

10

Martins Jewel Orlu COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

11

Okwudinka Chidubem Anthony COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

12

Josiah Roel Eze MICROBIOLOGY

13

Onyedika Chigozie Jude MICROBIOLOGY

14

Adameko Preye Eric STATISTICS

15

Golu Joseph Kenechukwu STATISTICS

 

SECOND BATCH

FACULTY OF EDUCATION
S/NO. Name Course

1

Aba Avwerosue Patricia BUSINESS EDUCATION

2

Akpan Priscilla Prosper BUSINESS EDUCATION

3

Bufumoh Ekiokiye solomon BUSINESS EDUCATION

4

Ebom Emediong Moses BUSINESS EDUCATION

5

Friday Gift BUSINESS EDUCATION

6

Godfrey Onome BUSINESS EDUCATION

7

Lazarus Remember Matthew BUSINESS EDUCATION

8

Uzoma Ezinne BUSINESS EDUCATION

9

Osagie Egwono HISTORY EDUCATION

10

Sampson Kingsley Uwem MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
S/NO. Name Course

1

Adeleke Emmanuel Olumide CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

2

Akpana Ruth CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

3

Azazi Bright Pudigha CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

4

Daniel Domotimi Awe CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

5

Gillis-harry Daisy Princess CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

6

Ihunnaya Bright Chinonyeremu CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

7

Olami Azibabugh Okpara CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

8

Ozoemena Christopher Chukwujekwu CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

9

Smith Tare-ebi Dominic CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

10

Adeyemi Kehinde Paul CIVIL ENGINEERING

11

Adeyi Luqman Achimi CIVIL ENGINEERING

12

Ake Bewise Jephta CIVIL ENGINEERING

13

Apiribo Azibolonami Imorapu CIVIL ENGINEERING

14

Ezeh Caleb Uche CIVIL ENGINEERING

15

Hobobo Nathan Oyinperye CIVIL ENGINEERING

16

Ibrahim Sheriff Oladele CIVIL ENGINEERING

17

Ikaderinyo Iniruo CIVIL ENGINEERING

18

Jonathan Oshiakpemi Okhumode CIVIL ENGINEERING

19

Linus Ndifreke Friday CIVIL ENGINEERING

20

Ogboin Perewari Payou CIVIL ENGINEERING

21

Okhumode Benedict Oshiobuge CIVIL ENGINEERING

22

Okoto Danami Azibanator CIVIL ENGINEERING

23

Okwueze Emmanuel Fumnanya CIVIL ENGINEERING

24

Oladipo Olasunkanmi Jeremiah CIVIL ENGINEERING

25

Owaba Azibasamari Charles CIVIL ENGINEERING

26

Egbe Daniel Chidubem ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

27

Essien Uboho Solomon ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

28

Imasua Lucky Isioma Owugah ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

29

James Ayebatorudigite Friend ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

30

Kingsley Uchechukwu Samuel ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

31

Mejeh Okechukwu Tochi ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

32

Ninety Choice ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

33

Oche Paul Otse ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

34

Ogbudje Joy ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

35

Sese Ebikienmo ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

36

Abang Theophilus Otu MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

37

Adebajo Makanjuola Akinwunmi MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

38

Akani Chizom Nmecha MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

39

Akinyemi Bamidele Preye MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

40

Chukwu Believe Jude MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

41

Eno Samuel Otige MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

42

Gbalubi Emmanuel MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

43

James Cyril MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

44

Obiora Valentine MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

45

Ogolo Marshall Idamiebi MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

46

Owotorufa Tarelayefa Ayibebi MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

47

Sagay Oghenetejiri Darren MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

48

Wealth Philip Tamunoiyowuna MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

49

Zenearagha Joshua MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

50

Akobundu Peter Chibueze MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

51

Emuejevwe Ogheneovo MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

52

Ezika Gift Chukwuebuka MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

53

Felix Victor Obinna MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

54

Inowei John Ayebaene MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

55

Iseguan Daniel Omouyi MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

56

Nnaji Chukwuebuka Jesse MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

57

Ohu Funmilayo Samuel MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

58

Onyema Noble Chidera MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

59

OTARU THEOPHILUS OKEHI MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

60

Soniran Paul Opeoluwa MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

61

Ude Emmanuel David MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING

62

Adelani Adedayo Eniola PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

63

Anwah Peter Awa PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

64

Baasiga Malachi PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

65

Chima Sanctification Chigaemezu PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

66

Mumeen Quadri Oluwatobi PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

67

Ogu Gideon Thompson PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

68

Okeke Sunday Kelvin PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

69

Omatiga Joel John PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING

70

Ovbude Raphael Ohiowiabor PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCE
S/NO. Name Course

1

Adama Hannah Ojochenemi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

2

Ajodo Kosiso Chinelo ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

3

Balogun Okiki David ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

4

Chukwuemeke Ifeanyi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

5

daniel rejoice bright ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

6

Deidei John Oyeipreye ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

7

dike abuchi budushi ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

8

Douglas Emmanuel Bralatei ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

9

Ekanhe Lucy Ogbene ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

10

Eke Innocent Chijindu ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

11

Emmanuel Samson Sunday ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

12

Jones Abiobele ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

13

Lamidi Ramatu Salami ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

14

Mathias Etimbuk Sunday ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

15

Matthew Isaac ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

16

Obi Thomas Odey ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

17

Olatunde Oluwaseyi Samuel ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

18

Perekeme Deborah Ayibaere ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

19

Popoola Oluwatoyin Victoria ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

20

Tamunoitekena Trust Daaiyekaramamu ECONOMICS AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

21

Abali Shalom Osilachi ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

22

Aikoye Blessing Ojonumi ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

23

Awah Emmanuella Fortune ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

24

Bamigbola Toluwanimi Victoria ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

25

Davies Diepiriye Clinton ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

26

Egbo-umesi Oroma Mina ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

27

Fiemotongha Stephen ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

28

Inyang Blessing Chrys ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

29

Ofoegbu Ugochukwu Emmanuel ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

30

Ogbobi Funmilayo Joy ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

31

Okoro Julius Ifeanyi ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

32

Sannikay Bolawola Precious ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

33

soliu shamsudeen olanrewaju ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

34

Uranta Bernadette Minagbelem ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

35

Yeye Joy Powei ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES

36

Appah Andy HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

37

Benstowe Tamunodienye Sodiala HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

38

Hobobo Tariere Christabella HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

39

Jack Claribel Nene HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS

40

Aduma Moses Ogar POLITICAL SCIENCE

41

Aggrey Anusa Moses POLITICAL SCIENCE

42

Ajayi Ibukun Ifeoluwa POLITICAL SCIENCE

43

Asebh-edoni Damiete POLITICAL SCIENCE

44

Atoe Emmanuel POLITICAL SCIENCE

45

Chinyerem Success Ozioma POLITICAL SCIENCE

46

Chiweike Atata Lucky POLITICAL SCIENCE

47

Fesin James Ebiola POLITICAL SCIENCE

48

Gabriel Solomon Uche POLITICAL SCIENCE

49

Gbaanei Baribefe Victor POLITICAL SCIENCE

50

Ighohwo Oghenevweta Hardson POLITICAL SCIENCE

51

jerry gideon agwuja POLITICAL SCIENCE

52

Joseph Titilayo Victoria POLITICAL SCIENCE

53

Mkumaga Tarkaha Paul POLITICAL SCIENCE

54

Nwankwo Izuchukwu Dennis POLITICAL SCIENCE

55

Olurinde Ibrahim Ayokunle POLITICAL SCIENCE

56

Otalekor Justice Obus POLITICAL SCIENCE

57

Wena Victory Boniface POLITICAL SCIENCE

58

Amalagha Taye Anthony SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

59

Andrew Victor SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

60

animashaun Tawakalit funmilayo SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

61

Bright Ebiene Azibanyam SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

62

Dogo Matthew SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

63

Ekanem Nathan Ubong SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

64

Enumah Glory Chioma SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

65

Eziogo Ozioma Precious SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

66

Odoh Ogochukwu Favour SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY

67

Sikiru Taofeek Tunde SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE
S/NO. Name Course

1

Akinwumi Favour Bukola ACOUNTING

2

Alabo Ipre ACOUNTING

3

Alex -Nwokamma Isaiah Nlemchim ACOUNTING

4

Amakiri Junior Brave ACOUNTING

5

Archibong Mfonobong Edem ACOUNTING

6

Asuka Samuel ACOUNTING

7

Charles Hannah Jackson ACOUNTING

8

Ebriku Jennifer Onahi ACOUNTING

9

Eda Godpromise ACOUNTING

10

Emonena Victory Ogheneobukome ACOUNTING

11

Eteimo Blessing Emomotimi ACOUNTING

12

Igwe Nnaemeka Chimezie ACOUNTING

13

John Gloria Chioma ACOUNTING

14

Obi Chinwendu Rosemary ACOUNTING

15

Odey Esther Ochoule ACOUNTING

16

Ogbobi Abosede Blessing ACOUNTING

17

Ohmai Favour Eromosele ACOUNTING

18

Okena Emmanuel Nwoyi ACOUNTING

19

Oteghele Pius Ogaga ACOUNTING

20

Tyumbu Paul Aondosoo ACOUNTING

21

Udoma Hosanna Faith ACOUNTING

22

Wetkas Benji Godsave ACOUNTING

23

Ebiwaresuwotei Timiepiri BANKING AND FINANCE

24

Gbarabara Sorbari BANKING AND FINANCE

25

John Ayibakeme BANKING AND FINANCE

26

Matthew Azibalua Jacob BANKING AND FINANCE

27

Owei-tongu Pere-ere BANKING AND FINANCE

28

Anyanwu Caleb kelechi BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

29

Fred Frank Sunday BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

30

Ihunwo Joyce Eruchi BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

31

MBA EMEKA THOMAS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

32

Moses Glory Aleburu BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

33

Nwokoh Elizabeth Ngozi BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

34

Ochani Agnes Emone BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

35

Ogah Benjamin BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

36

Okeke Benedicta Onyinye BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

37

Oladun Samuel Gboyega BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

38

Timothy Uche BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

39

Ekpokor Moses ENTREPRENEURSHIP

40

Okafor Ekenechukwu Somadina ENTREPRENEURSHIP

41

Sampson Zidieghe Utoruwei ENTREPRENEURSHIP

42

BELIEF ODE ROMEO MARKETING

43

Denis Joshua Chisom MARKETING

44

Ikechi Ijeoma Favour MARKETING

45

Iruo Fortunate MARKETING

46

Merie Evidence MARKETING

47

Moses Ayibataribaralate MARKETING

48

Nwaogu Ekene Emmanuella MARKETING

49

Solomon Onisokumen Young MARKETING

50

Sunday Fabian Kelechi MARKETING
FACULTY OF SCIENCE
S/NO. Name Course

1

Abonyi Jennifer Odinaka BIOCHEMISTRY

2

Ajini Peter Odey BIOCHEMISTRY

3

Baba Sadiq BIOCHEMISTRY

4

Eke Advantage BIOCHEMISTRY

5

Ekubo Kurotimi Samuel BIOCHEMISTRY

6

Fatoba Itunnuoluwa Iyanuoluwa BIOCHEMISTRY

7

Iseguan Sarah Iyore BIOCHEMISTRY

8

John Patience Charles BIOCHEMISTRY

9

Kilete Suoyo Fortune BIOCHEMISTRY

10

Lucky Samson Ogheneakpobo BIOCHEMISTRY

11

Moses Kurotimi Keme-emieghen BIOCHEMISTRY

12

Nkorobia Bridget Barigbue BIOCHEMISTRY

13

Nweke Amarachi Betty BIOCHEMISTRY

14

Okere Chimezuru Pius BIOCHEMISTRY

15

OMINIGBO UNITY DONALD BIOCHEMISTRY

16

Omoniyi Abimbola Christianah BIOCHEMISTRY

17

Sholaja Toyin Ebiere BIOCHEMISTRY

18

Torutein Jessica Sinime BIOCHEMISTRY

19

Howells Faith Jackson BIOLOGY

20

Michael Abednego BIOLOGY

21

Samuel Lovegod BIOLOGY

22

Abolarinwa Godstime Kunmi COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

23

Adigun Samuel Akinkunmi COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

24

Alagoa Opere Joyous COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

25

Anuzin Charles Ekpo COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

26

Anwakobe Joy Passover COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

27

Baajon Bweti Diben COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

28

Ben Emmanuel Isaiah COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

29

Boywhyte Tamunoibim Joseph COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

30

Bulus Blessing Lucia COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

31

Ekpa Possible Igbang COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

32

Enison Favour Chukwujindu COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

33

Erabor Blessing Ibilesu COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

34

Gede Wisdom Solomon COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

35

Ibeneme Chibuzo Gabriel COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

36

Imomotimi Victor Elijah COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

37

Jeremiah Divine Edet COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

38

Joshua Kevin Keniwenimo COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

39

Kalu Ukairo Alvan COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

40

Lawal Oladayo Shofoluwe COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

41

Lumati Endurance Maurice COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

42

Obieh Okiemute Choice COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

43

Ochinokwu Esther Akoche COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

44

Ogolo-Christian Wisdom Amafurotubo COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

45

Okorie Iruka Caleb COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

46

Okpara Amara Promise COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

47

Oladapo Victor Olayemi COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

48

Olubunmi Precious Temitayo COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

49

Owoh Promise Chukwuebuka COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

50

Sabo Shalom COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

51

Terna Samuel COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATICS

52

Abali Loveth Nwokoma MICROBIOLOGY

53

alpheaus neebari Stanley MICROBIOLOGY

54

Amachree Abariowua David MICROBIOLOGY

55

Benson Jennifer Chioma MICROBIOLOGY

56

Bolou Faith MICROBIOLOGY

57

Ebutu Omizan Bright MICROBIOLOGY

58

Evarada Lawrence Bernice MICROBIOLOGY

59

Isou Zilayefa MICROBIOLOGY

60

Loko Ebimobowei Destiny MICROBIOLOGY

61

Obubo Hilda Tuna MICROBIOLOGY

62

Onele Chidera Vivian MICROBIOLOGY

63

Osuma Monday Joy MICROBIOLOGY

64

Otu Reigneth Kevwe MICROBIOLOGY

 

Signed:

 

Kenneth Sonrandein

Ag. Registrar

 

No Comment

Comments are closed.

error: Content is protected !!